Osztályaink 2020/2021

Megosztás
  •  
  •  

Első osztály

Alpek Eszter
Borsos Krisztofer Ferenc
Danicska Albert
Dudik Hanna
Dudik Lili
Dudik Luca
Erlicz Léna
Farkas Tekla Dóra
Filó Ferenc Márton
Gergácz Zalán
Guzs Barnabás
Honecker Amira
Horváth Olivér István
Kalmár Botond Zalán
Kalmár Viktor
Kinyó Dávid Zsolt
Kovács Botond
Moeller Maja
Németh Réka
Párizs Boldizsár
Pfaiffer Lia Dorina
Pfeiffer Sofia
Ruzsics Bence Christian
Ruzsics Dominik Andreas
Takács Szimonetta
Tóth Valentínó
Varga-Berta Zalán
Zádori-Menyhárt Arlett
Zádori-Menyhárt Zoé

 

Második osztály

Ácsbold Lili
Csizmadia Erik
Filó Mária Júlia
Gabor Bano Zoli
Jakobsen Christopher Johan
Némedi László
Pfaiffer Ramira Elena
Rosta Hunor
Schvanner Dominik
Szekszárdi Patrik
Zollner Nóra Zoé

 

Harmadik osztály

Bertalan-Horváth Réka
Csigó Boldizsár
Egyed Luca
Farkas Patrik
Fenyvesi Zsófia
Ferenczy Fiorella Netti
Filó József Barnabás
Haas Lisa
Hlavács Márk
Hrabovszki Rebeka
Juhász Peter
Juhász Viktória
Kiss Nóra
Krisztián László Noel
Makk Laura Vanda
Miterli Márk Kevin
Néher Péter Atanáz
Németh Boróka
Pintér Bendegúz
Pölcz Panna
Rosta Vajk
Varga Milán
Veres Sándor Dorián

 

Negyedik osztály

 

Angler Dávid
Babos Virág Eliz
Balázs Nimród
Balogh Gerda
Csizmadia Noémi
Domsi Ferenc Ágoston
Ecker Noel
Farkas Szabina
Guzs Martin Ábel
Guzs Natália
Horváth Ramóna Mária
Koh Lorina Janka
Kovács Natália
Lakatos Larissza
Lakatos-Ágoston Zsolt
Meszner Csanád
Nagy Emma
Nyers Fábió
Pálla Noel
Pfeiffer Emily
Tóth Mirabella
Tar Csenge

 

Ötödik osztály

Bak Áron
Baráth-Németh Luca Sára
Kalmár Eszter Panna
Kinyó Zara Panna
Papp Lili Anna
Rajki Áron János
Rozsnyák Noel
Simon Gerda
Szabó Júlia
Szép Panna
Sztélik Levente Tamás
Tóth Nikoletta
Tóth Viktória

 

Hatodik osztály

Baranyai Huba
Baranyai Hunor
Csigó Blanka
Csiszár Szeréna
Czeglédy Eszter
Demeter Dávid
Fenyvesi Viktória
Gábor Gabi
Hubicsák Ádám
Hubicsák Balázs
Kalmár Péter
Kaposvári Hanna
Kuzbelt Petra
Makk Vivien Csenge
Miterli Sebastian
Némedi Hanna
Németh Márton
Papp Kornél Roland
Pfeifer István
Pfeiffer Celina
Pödör Márk
Szilasi Katalin
Tura Kinga Laura
Vezdán Lajos

 

Hetedik osztály

 

Bellai Brendon Konor
Dénes Zsófia
Fuchs Olivér
Juhász Vivien
Kocsis Milán
Kun Dzsenifer
Lipták Lea
Matláry Márk
Németh Inez
Oláh Patrik
Pfaiffer Angelina Dzsamilla
Pfaiffer Dzsenifer
Pfaiffer Zoltán László
Pfeiffer Milán
Pozsgai Evelin
Rosta Anasztázia
Szalai Fanni Katalin
Takács Zsombor János
Vörös Dorina Virág

 

 

Nyolcadik osztály

Bellovics Martina Alexandra
Farkas Fanni
Horváth Brendon
Horváth Milán István
Ratting Erik
Stánicz Bence Géza
Stánicz Eszter
Szöllősi Levente
Táncsics Dominik
Tóth Fanni
Tóth Tamara
Zollner Dorina